Jahr   1. Vorsitzender 2. Vorsitzender Schriftführer Kassenwart
1966   Kurt Schäfer Karl Müller Werner Körbel Werner Körbel
1967   Kurt Schäfer Gerd Lerner Werner Körbel Werner Körbel
1968   Gerd Lerner Alfred Müller Kurt Schäfer Kurt Schäfer
1969   Gerd Lerner Alfred Müller Kurt Schäfer Kurt Schäfer
1970   Gerd Lerner Karl Müller Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1971   Gerd Lerner Karl Müller Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1972   Gerd Lerner Karl Müller Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1973   Gerd Lerner Karl Müller Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1974   Gerd Lerner Karl Müller Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1975   Arnold Fischer Rudi Budell Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1976   Rudi Budell Arnold Fischer Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1977   Rudi Budell Arnold Fischer Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1978   Rudi Budell Arnold Fischer Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1979   Rudi Budell Udo Schmeiser Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1980   Rudi Budell Udo Schmeiser Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1981   Rudi Budell Udo Schmeiser Klaus Langbecker Klaus Langbecker
1982   Rudi Budell Bernd Lehne Norbert Müller Klaus Langbecker
1983   Rudi Budell Bernd Lehne Norbert Müller Klaus Langbecker
1984   Rudi Budell Bernd Lehne Norbert Müller Klaus Langbecker
1985   Rudi Budell Bernd Lehne Udo Kellmeyer Klaus Langbecker
1986   Rudi Budell Bernd Lehne Udo Kellmeyer Klaus Langbecker
1987   Klaus Langbecker Bernd Lehne Rudi Budell Rudi Budell
1988   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller
1989   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller
1990   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller
1991   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller
1992   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Karsten Scheu Karsten Scheu
1993   Klaus Langbecker Arnold Fischer Karsten Scheu Karsten Scheu
1994   Klaus Langbecker Udo Schmeiser Karsten Scheu Karsten Scheu
1995   Klaus Langbecker Udo Schmeiser Karsten Scheu Karsten Scheu
1996   Alfred Theobald Hans-Peter Meinke Karsten Scheu Karsten Scheu
1997   Alfred Theobald Dominik Diwo Hans-Peter Meinke Karsten Scheu
1998   Alfred Theobald Dominik Diwo Hans-Peter Meinke Thomas Helmbrecht
1999   Alfred Theobald Dominik Diwo Hans-Peter Meinke Thomas Helmbrecht
2000   Alfred Theobald Dominik Diwo Timo Schultheiß Thomas Helmbrecht
2001   Alfred Theobald Dominik Diwo Timo Schultheiß Thomas Helmbrecht
2002   Dominik Diwo Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Thomas Helmbrecht
2003   Dominik Diwo Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Thomas Helmbrecht
2004   Dominik Diwo Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Thomas Helmbrecht
2005   Dominik Diwo Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Thomas Helmbrecht
2006   Dominik Diwo Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Thomas Helmbrecht
2007   Jürgen Müller Markus Huff Markus Diwo Thomas Helmbrecht
2008   Jürgen Müller Markus Huff Markus Diwo Thomas Helmbrecht
2009   Jürgen Müller Markus Huff Markus Diwo Thomas Helmbrecht
2010   Jürgen Müller Markus Huff Martin Clos Thomas Helmbrecht
2011   Jürgen Müller Markus Huff Martin Clos Timo Schultheiß
2012   Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Martin Clos Axel Becker
2013   Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Martin Clos Axel Becker
2014   Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Martin Clos Axel Becker
2015   Jürgen Müller Alfred Theobald Martin Clos Axel Becker
2016   Alfred Theobald Stefan Schultheiß Martin Clos Axel Becker